animalsex365.Tv - Info animalsex365.tv

animalsex365.tv receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 8,370 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,504.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank animalsex365.tv is ranked number 189,834 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.43.16.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is animalsex365.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,370 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
189,834 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 24.6%16.0%30871
United States 9.2%20.1%176148
Turkey 4.3%4.1%42289
France 3.7%7.4%95983
India 2.8%1.3%207357
Romania 2.0%1.1%49170
Indonesia 1.3%1.9%92920
Russia 1.1%1.6%296473

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
animal***365.tv
100.00%100.00%6.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush animalsex365.tv
Domain:
  animalsex365.tv
Rank:
  966,573
Organic Keywords:
  2,121
Organic Traffic:
  525
Organic Cost:
  $78.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  7
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
21
Total Backlinks:
  451
Follow Links:
  442
Nofollow Links:
  9
Referring Domains:
  13
Referring IPs:
  17

How socially engaged is animalsex365.tv?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much animalsex365.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$5,504.09
Daily Revenue:
$12.40
Monthly Revenue:
$372.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,526.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is animalsex365.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.43.16
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.43.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does animalsex365.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(3750 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-latest.min.js
http://js.cfcloudcdn.com/bitter/popup.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.animal***365.tv/wp-content/cache/wpfc-minified/1dcbd4668e***ff4b40c313ff87661661/1489099658index.css
http://www.animal***365.tv/wp-content/cache/wpfc-minified/08b88ebdb08f1887cae2aa3e18dc8629/1489099660index.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 172.5KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://n8u8u3a3.ssl.hwcdn.net/bn/66/a6/66a***7a601b76a44c366203387051701.jpg could save 47.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://n8u8u3a3.ssl.hwcdn.net/bn/4f/a4/4fa461a23932aaf28163d258a02bbffa.jpg could save 46.6KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.animal***365.tv/wp-content/themes/bestia/images/scroll-top.png could save 27.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing https://n8u8u3a3.ssl.hwcdn.net/bn/d6/72/d672a9aa494d17ad41e6087***93ee6b8.jpg could save 26.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.animal***365.tv/banners/transen.jpg could save 24.2KiB (59% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 15% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 6.1KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://js.cfcloudcdn.com/bitter/popup.js could save 6.1KiB (62% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://js.cfcloudcdn.com/bitter/popup.js could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…-shaved-***/" class="title">*** slides gi…e her shave...</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to animalsex365.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 01:28:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2aafcc447c811605d2e0edb8b978d42a1490059709; expires=Wed, 21-Mar-18 01:28:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.animal***365.tv; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 02:28:50 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 342d228132042591-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS piotr.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS alla.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: ANIMAL***365.TV
Domain ID: 109084754
WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-03T17:49:27Z
Creation Date: 2014-04-06T21:26:52Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-04-06T21:26:52Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ALLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PIOTR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-21T01:28:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
animalsex365.tv widget